Listado de mártires

[ver listado por orden alfabético]

ORDENADOS POR CAUSAS (23)

1. – Barcelona (64)
Causa Lucas de S. José, O.C.D., Leonardo José, F.S.C.,
Apolonia Lizarraga del Stmo. Sacramento y 61 Comp.

  1. Leonardo José (José María Aragonés Mateu), F.S.C.    
  2. Dionisio Luis (Mateo Molinos Coloma), F.S.C.   
  3. Jacob Samuel (José Enrique Chamayou Oulés), F.S.C.    
  4. Crisóstomo (José Llorach Bretó), F.S.C.    
  5. Cándido Alberto (José Ruiz de la Torre), F.S.C.    
  6. Leónides Francisco (Colóm González), F.S.C.    
  7. Cirilo Pedro (Cecilio Manrique Arnáiz), F.S.C.     
  8. Indalecio María (Marcos Morón Casas), F.S.C.    
  9. Lorenzo Gabriel (José Figuera Rey), F.S.C.    
  10. Cayetano José (Ramón Palos Gascón), F.S.C.    
  11. Celestino Antonio (Ismael Barrio Marquilla), F.S.C.    
  12. Félix José (José Trilla Lastra), F.S.C.    
  13. Lamberto Carlos (Jaime Mases Boncompte), F.S.C.    
  14. Benito Clemente (Félix España Ortiz), F.S.C.     
  15. Adolfo Mariano (Mariano Anel Andreu), F.S.C.    
  16. Florencio Miguel (Ruperto García Arce), F.S.C.    
  17. Ildefonso Luis (José Llorach Bretó), F.S.C.    
  18. Agapio (José Luis Carrera Comas), F.S.C.    
  19. José Benito (José Mas Pujobrás), F.S.C.    
  20. Mariano León (Santos López Martínez), F.S.C.    
  21. Vicente Justino (Vicente Fernández Castrillo), F.S.C.    
  22. Arnoldo Julián (Jesús Juan Otero), F.S.C.    
  23. Benedicto José (José Bardalet Compte), F.S.C.    
  24. Esiquio José (Baldomero Margenat Puigmitjá), F.S.C.     
  25. Hilarión Eugenio (Eugenio Cuesta Padierna), F.S.C.    
  26. Francisco Alfredo (Francisco Mallo Sánchez), F.S.C.    
  27. Edmundo Ángel (Pedro Masó Llagostera), F.S.C.     
  28. Hugo Julián (Julián Delgado Díez), F.S.C.    
  29. Emerío José (José Plana Rebugent), F.S.C.    
  30. Eusebio Andrés (Eusebio Roldán Vielba), F.S.C.    
  31. Luis de Jesús (Joseph-Louis Marcou Pecalvel) , F.S.C.    
  32. Adolfo Jaime (Antonio Serra Hortal), F.S.C.    
  33. Miguel de Jesús (Jaime Puigferrer Mora), F.S.C.    
  34. Victorio (Martín Anglés Oliveras), F.S.C.    
  35. Jaime Bertino (Antonio Jaume Secases), F.S.C.    
  36. León Justino (Francisco del Valle Villar), F.S.C.    
  37. Honesto María (Francisco Pujol Espinalt), F.S.C.     
  38. Raimundo Eloy (Narciso Serra Rovira), F.S.C.    
  39. Francisco Magín (Antonio Tost Llavería), F.S.C.    
  40. Olegario Ángel (Eudaldo Rodas Mas), F.S.C.     
  41. Honorato Alfredo (Agustín Pedro Calvo), F.S.C.    
  42. Eliseo Vicente (Vicente Alberich Lluch), F.S.C.     
  43. Valeriano Luis (Nicolás Alberich Lluch), F.S.C.    
  44. Onofre (Salvio Tolosa Alsina), F.S.C.    
  45. Apolonia Lizarraga del Santísimo Sacramento, C.C.V.     
  46. Lucas de San José, O.C.D.    
  47. Jorge de San José, O.C.D.    
  48. Jaime de Santa Teresa, O.C.D.    
  49. Juan José de Jesús Crucificado, O.C.D.    
  50. Romualdo de Santa Catalina, O.C.D.    
  51. Pedro Tomás de la Virgen del Pilar, O.C.D.    
  52. Luis María de la Merced, O.C.D.    
  53. José Mariano de los Ángeles, O.C.D.    
  54. Marcelo de Santa Ana, O.C.D.    
  55. Antonio María de Jesús, O.C.D.    
  56. Alfonso del Sagrado Corazón de María, O.C.D.    
  57. Eduardo del Niño Jesús, O.C.D.    
  58. Gabriel de la Anunciación, O.C.D.     
  59. Joaquín de San José, O.C.D.    
  60. José Casas Ros, Seminarista    
  61. Esperanza de la Cruz, C.M.    
  62. María Refugio de San Ángelo, C.M.    
  63. Daniela de San Bernabé, C.M.     
  64. Gabriela de San Juan de la Cruz, C.M.    

 2.– Barcelona (12)
Causa Antero García, laico,y 11 Comp.

  1. Antero Mateo García, Laico    
  2. Miguel Peiró Victori, Laico    
  3. Josefina Sauleda Paulis, O.P.    
  4. María del Camen Zaragoza Zaragoza, O.P.    
  5. María Rosa Adrover Martí, O.P.    
  6. Ramona Fossas Románs, O.P.    
  7. Adelfa Soro Bo, O.P.    
  8. Teresa Prats Martí, O.P.
  9. Otilia Alonso González, O.P.
  10. Ramona Perramón Vila, O.P.
  11. Reginalda Reginalda Picas Planas, O.P.
  12. Rosa Jutglar Gallart, O.P.

3.– Barcelona (7)
Causa Simò Reynés Solivellas, M.SS.CC. y3 Comp.; 2 F.H.M.
y Prudencia Canyelles y Ginestá, laica

  1. Simò Reynes Solivellas, M.SS.CC.    
  2. Miquel Pons Ramis, M.SS.CC.    
  3. Francésc Mayol Oliver, M.SS.CC.    
  4. Pau Noguera Trias, M.SS.CC.    
  5. Catalina Caldés Socias, O.F.M.    
  6. Miquela Rullan Ribot, O.F.M.    
  7. Prudencia Canyelles Ginesta, Laica  

4.– Barcelona (17)
Causa Ángel María Prat Hostench, O.Carm., y 16 Comp.  

  1. Ángel María Prat Hostench, O.Carm.    
  2. Eliseo María Maneus Besalduch, O.Carm.   
  3. Anastasio María Dorca Coromina, O.Carm.    
  4. Eduardo María Serrano Buj, O.Carm.     
  5. Pedro Ferrer Marín, O.Carm.    
  6. Andrés Corsino M. Solé Rovira, O.Carm.    
  7. Miguel María Solér Sala, O.Carm.    
  8. Juan María Puigmitjá Rubió, O.Carm.    
  9. Pedro Tomás María  Prat Coldecarrera, O.Carm.    
  10. Eliseo M. Fontdecava Quiroga, O.Carm.    
  11. José María Escoto Ruiz, O.Carm.     
  12. Elías María Garre Egea, O.Carm.    
  13. Ludovico María Ayet Canós, O.Carm.    
  14. Ángel María Presta Batlle, O.Carm.     
  15. Fernando M. Llovera Puigsech, O.Carm.     
  16. Eufrosino María Raga Nadal, O.Carm.    
  17. María Patrocinio de San José, O.Carm.    

5.– Barcelona (46)
Causa  Laurentino (Mariano Alonso Fuente), Virgilio (Trifón Lacunza Unzu), F.M.S., y 44 Comp.

  1. Laurentino (Mariano Alonso Fuente),  F.M.S.    
  2. Virgilio, (Trifón Lacunza Unzu) , F.M.S.    
  3. Alberto (Nestor Vivar Valdivielso), F.M.S.    
  4. Ángel Andrés (Lucio Izquierdo López), F.M.S.    
  5. Anselmo (Aniceto Falgueras Casellas), F.M.S.    
  6. Antolín (Antonio Roig Alibau), F.M.S.    
  7. Baudillo (Pedro Ciordia Hernández), F.M.S.    
  8. Bernabé (Casimiro Riba Pi), F.M.S.    
  9. Carlos Rafael (Carlos Brengaret, Pujol), F.M.S.    
  10. Dionisio Martín (José Cesari Mercadal), F.M.S.    
  11. Epifanio, (Fernando Suñer Estrach) F.M.S.    
  12. Felipe José (Fermín Latienda Azpilicueta) , F.M.S.    
  13. Félix León  (Felíx Ayúcar Eraso), F.M.S.     
  14. Fortunato Andrés (Fortunto Ruíz Peña), F.M.S.     
  15. Frumencio (Julio García Galarza), F.M.S.    
  16. Gabriel Eduardo (Segismundo Hidalgo Martínez), F.M.S.    
  17. Gaudencio (Juan Tubau Perello), F.M.S.    
  18. Gil Felipe (Felipe Ruíz Peña), F.M.S.    
  19. Hermógenes (Antonio Badía Andalé), F.M.S.    
  20. Isaías María (Victoriano Martínez Martín), F.M.S.    
  21. Ismael (Nicolás Ran Goñi), F.M.S.    
  22. Jaime Ramón (Jaime Morella Bruguera), F.M.S.     
  23. José Carmelo (Gregorio Faci Molins), F.M.S.    
  24. José Federico (Nicolás Pereda Revuelta), F.M.S.     
  25. Juan Crisóstomo (Juan Pelfort Planell), F.M.S.    
  26. Juan de Mata (Jesús, Mechon Franco),  F.M.S.    
  27. Laureano Carlos (Pedro Sitjes Puig), F.M.S.    
  28. Leónides (Jerónimo Messegue Ribera), F.M.S.     
  29. Leopoldo José (Florentino Redondo Insausti), F.M.S.    
  30. Lino Fernando (Victor Gutierrez Gómez), F.M.S.    
  31. Licarión (Ángel Roba Osorno), F.M.S.    
  32. Martiniano (Isidro Serrano Fabón), F.M.S.    
  33. Miguel Ireneo (Leocadio Rodríguez Nieto) , F.M.S.    
  34. Porfirio (Leoncio Pérez Gómez), F.M.S.    
  35. Prisciliano (José Mir Pons), F.M.S.    
  36. Ramón Alberto (Feliciano Ayúcar Eraso), F.M.S.    
  37. Silvio (Victoriano Gómez Gutierrez), F.M.S.    
  38. Santiago (Serafín Zugaldía Lacruz), F.M.S.     
  39. Santiago María (Santiago Sáiz Martínez), F.M.S.     
  40. Santos (Santos Escudero Miguel), F.M.S.    
  41. Teódulo (Lucio Zudarie Aramendia), F.M.S.    
  42. Víctor Conrado (José Ambrós Dejuán), F.M.S.    
  43. Victorino José (José Blanch Roca), F.M.S.    
  44. Vito José (José Miguel Elola Arruti), F.M.S.    
  45. Vivencio (Juan Núñez Casado), F.M.S.    
  46. Vulfrano (Ramón Mill Arán), F.M.S.      

6.– Burgos (1)
Causa Bernardo (Plácido Fábrega Juliá), F.M.S.

  1. Bernardo (Plácido Fábrega Juliá), F.M.S.

7.– Cartagena (6)
Causa Ovidio Bertrán (Esteban Anunciabay Letona), F.S.C.
y 4 comp., y José María Cánovas Martínez, Sac. Dioc. 

  1. Ovidio Beltrán (Esteban Anuncibay Letona), F.S.C.     
  2. Hermenegildo Lorenzo (Modesto Sáez Manzanares), F.S.C.    
  3. Luciano Pablo (Germán García García), F.S.C.    
  4. Estanislao Víctor (Augusto Cordero Fernández), F.S.C.    
  5. Lorenzo Santiago (Emilio Martínez de la Pera y Álava), F.S.C.     
  6. José María Cánovas Martínez, Sac. Dioc.    

8.– Ciudad Real (11)
Causa Narciso de Esténaga y Echevarría, Obispo; 4 Sac. Dioc.; 5 F.S.C. y 1 Laico

  1. Narciso Estenaga Echevarría, Obispo    
  2. Julio Melgar Salgado, Sac. Dioc.    
  3. Félix González Bustos, Sac. Dioc.    
  4. Pedro Buitrago Morales, Sac. Dioc.    
  5. Justo Arévalo y Mora, Sac. Dioc.    
  6. Agapito León (Remigio Olalla Aldea), F.S.C.    
  7. Josafat Roque (Urbano Corral González), F.S.C.    
  8. Julio Alfonso (Valeriano Ruíz Peral), F.S.C.    
  9. Dámaso Luis (Antolín Martínez Martínez), F.S.C.     
  10. Ladislao Luis (Isidro Muñoz Antolín), F.S.C.    
  11. Álvaro Santos Cejudo, Laico    

9.– Cuenca (2)
Causa Cruz Laplana y Laguna, Obispo, y Fernando Español Berdié,
Sac. Dioc.

  1. Cruz Laplana y Laguna, Obispo
  2. Fernando Español, Sac. Dioc.

10.– Gerona (3)
Causa María del Carmen, María Rosa y Magdalena Fradera Ferragutcasas, C.M.F.

  1. María del Carmen Fradera Ferragutcasas, C.M.F.
  2. María Rosa Fradera Ferragutcasas, C.M.F.
  3. Magdalena Fradera Ferragutcasas, C.M.F.

11.– Jaén y Cuenca (10)
Causa Mariano de San José (Altolaguirre), O.SS.T. , 4 Comp., Francisca de la Encarnación Espejo Martos, O.SS.T., y Luis de San Miguel Erdoiza  y 3 Comp., O.SS.T.

  1. Mariano de San José (Santiago Altolaguirre Altolaguirre), O.SS.T.    
  2. José de Jesús María (José Vicente Hormaechea y Apoitia), O.SS.T.     
  3. Prudencio de la Cruz (Prudencio Gueréquiz y Guezuraga), O.SS.T.     
  4. Segundo de Santa Teresa (Segundo García y Cabezas), O.SS.T.     
  5. Juan de Jesús María (Juan Otazua y Madariaga), O.SS.T.    
  6. Luis de San Miguel de los Santos (Luis de Erdoiza y Zamalloa), O.SS.T.     
  7. Melchor del Espíritu Santo (Melchor Rodríguez Villastrigo), O.SS.T.    
  8. Santiago de Jesús (Santiago Arriaga y Arrien), O.SS.T.     
  9. Juan de la Virgen del Castellar (Juan Francisco Joya y Corralero), O.SS.T.    
  10. Francisca de la Encarnación (María Francisca Espejo y Martos), O.SS.T.   

12.– Madrid (23)
Causa Manuela Arriola del Corazón de Jesús, A.A.S.C., y 22 Comp.

  1. Manuela del Sagrado Corazón (Manuela Arriola Uranga), A.A.S.C.    
  2. Blasa de María (Juana Pérez de Labeaga García), A.A.S.C.     
  3. Lucila María de Jesús (Lucía González García), A.A.S.C.    
  4. Rosaura de María (Rosa López Brochier), A.A.S.C.     
  5. Casta de Jesús (Teresa Vives y Missé), A.A.S.C.     
  6. Borja de Jesús (Mª Zenona Aranzábal Barrutia), A.A.S.C.    
  7. Luisa de la Eucaristía (Luisa Pérez Andriá), A.A.S.C.    
  8. María de la Presentación (María García Ferreiro), A.A.S.C.     
  9. Sulpicia del Buen Pastor (Dionisia Rodríguez de Anta), A.A.S.C.     
  10. Belarmina de Jesús (Belarmina Pérez Martínez), A.A.S.C.     
  11. Mª Dolores de la Santísima Trinidad (Mª Dolores Hernández Santorcuato), A.A.S.C.    
  12. Mª Dolores de Jesús Crucificdo (Mª Dolores Monzón Rosales), A.A.S.C.     
  13. Máxima de San José (Emilia Echeverría Fernández), A.A.S.C.     
  14. Prima de Jesús ( Mª Prima Ipiña Malzárraga), A.A.S.C.     
  15. Sinforosa de la Sagrada Familia (Sinforosa Díaz Fernández), A.A.S.C.    
  16. Purificación de María (Purificación Martínez Vera), A.A.S.C.     
  17. Josefa de Jesús (Josefa Boix Riera), A.A.S.C.    
  18. Herlinda (Aúrea González Fernández), A.A.S.C.    
  19. Ángeles (Mercedes Tuní Ustech), A.A.S.C.    
  20. Ruperta (Concepción Vázquez Áreas), A.A.S.C.    
  21. Felipa (Felipa Gutiérrez Garay), A.A.S.C.     
  22. Cecilia (Concepción Iglesias del Campo), A.A.S.C.    
  23. Magdalena (Magdalena Pérez), A.A.S.C.     

13.– Madrid, Cuenca, Oviedo, Málaga y Albacete (104)
Causa Avelino Rodríguez Alonso, O.S.A., y 97 Comp., 5 Sac. Dioc. y 1 Diácono

  1. Avelino Rodríguez Alonso, O.S.A.     
  2. Benito Alcalde González, O.S.A.     
  3. Bernardino Álvarez Melcón, O.S.A.    
  4. Manuel Álvarez Rego de Seves, O.S.A.     
  5. Juan Baldajos Pérez, O.S.A.    
  6. Senén  García González, O.S.A.    
  7. Samuel Pajares García, O.S.A.     
  8. José Peque Iglesias, O.S.A.    
  9. Marcos Pérez Andrés, O.S.A.    
  10. Lucinio Ruiz Valtierra, O.S.A.     
  11. Balbino Villarroel Villarroel, O.S.A.    
  12. Sabino Rodrigo Fierro, O.S.A.    
  13. Antonio María Arriaga Anduiza, O.S.A.    
  14. Ramiro Alonso López, O.S.A.    
  15. Dámaso Arconada Merino, O.S.A.    
  16. Luis Abia Melendro, O.S.A.    
  17. Bernardino Calle Franco, O.S.A.    
  18. Pedro Carbajal Pereda, O.S.A.    
  19. Miguel Cerezal Calvo, O.S.A.    
  20. Víctor Cuesta Villalba, O.S.A.     
  21. José Dalmau Regas, O.S.A.    
  22. Nemesio Díez Fernández, O.S.A.    
  23. José Joaquín Esnaola Urteaga, O.S.A.    
  24. Matías Espeso Cuevas, O.S.A.    
  25. José Agustín Fariña Castro, O.S.A.    
  26. Francisco Fuente Puebla, O.S.A.    
  27. José Gando Uña, O.S.A.    
  28. Joaquín García Ferrero, O.S.A.    
  29. Arturo García de la Fuente, O.S.A.     
  30. Nemesio García Rubio, O.S.A.     
  31. Esteban García Suárez, O.S.A.     
  32. Benito Garnelo Álvarez, O.S.A.    
  33. Gerardo Gil Leal, O.S.A.     
  34. Marcos Guerrero Prieto, O.S.A.    
  35. Miguel Iturraran Laucirica, O.S.A.    
  36. Jesús Largo Manrique, O.S.A.     
  37. José López Piteira, O.S.A.     
  38. Constantino Malumbres Francés, O.S.A.    
  39. Francisco Marcos del Río, O.S.A.     
  40. Ricardo Marcos Reguero, O.S.A.     
  41. Julio Marcos Rodríguez, O.S.A.    
  42. Julio María Fincias, O.S.A.    
  43. Román Martín Mata, O.S.A.     
  44. Melchor Martínez Antuña, O.S.A.    
  45. Pedro Martínez Ramos, O.S.A.     
  46. Isidro Mediavilla Campo, O.S.A.    
  47. Heliodoro Merino Merino, O.S.A.    
  48. Juan Monedero Fernández, O.S.A.    
  49. José Noriega González, O.S.A.    
  50. Gerardo Pascual Mata, O.S.A.    
  51. José Antonio Pérez García, O.S.A.    
  52. Agustín Renedo Martino, O.S.A.    
  53. Mariano Revilla Rico, O.S.A.    
  54. Benito Rodríguez González, O.S.A.    
  55. Conrado Rodríguez Gutiérrez, O.S.A.    
  56. Macario Sánchez López, O.S.A.    
  57. Tomás Sánchez López, O.S.A.    
  58. Juan Sánchez Sánchez, O.S.A.     
  59. Pedro Simón Ferrero, O.S.A.     
  60. Luis Suárez Valdés, O.S.A.    
  61. Dionisio Terceño Vicente, O.S.A.    
  62. Máximo Valle García, O.S.A.    
  63. Pedro de la Varga Delgado, O.S.A.    
  64. Benito Velasco Velasco, O.S.A.     
  65. Julián Zarco Cuevas, O.S.A.    
  66. José Gutiérrez Arranz, O.S.A.    
  67. José Aurelio Calleja del Hierro, O.S.A.    
  68. Enrique Serra Chorro, O.S.A.    
  69. Antolín Astorga Díaz, O.S.A.    
  70. Jacinto Martínez Ayuela, O.S.A.    
  71. Nicolás de Mier Francisco, O.S.A.    
  72. Lorenzo Arribas Palacio, O.S.A.    
  73. Primitivo Sandín Miñambres, O.S.A.    
  74. Pedro Alonso Fernández, O.S.A.    
  75. Froilán Lanero Villadangos, O.S.A.
  76. Vicente Toledano Valenciano, Sac. Dioc.      
  77. Severino Montes Fernández, O.S.A.    
  78. Florencio Alonso Ruiz, O.S.A.     
  79. Juan Pérez Rodríguez, O.S.A.    
  80. Vidal Ruiz Vallejo, O.S.A.    
  81. Claudio Julián García San Roma, O.S.A.   
  82. Leoncio Lope García, O.S.A.    
  83. Miguel Sanrromán Fernández, O.S.A.    
  84. Eugenio Cernuda Febrero, O.S.A.    
  85. Epifanio Gómez Álvaro, O.S.A.     
  86. Manuel Formigo Giráldez, O.S.A.    
  87. Fortunato Merino Vegas, O.S.A.    
  88. Luis Gutiérrez Calvo, O.S.A.    
  89. Diego Hompanera París, O.S.A.
  90. Enrique Vidaurreta Palma, Sac. Dioc.    
  91. Juan Duarte Martín, Diacono         
  92. Gabino Olaso Zabala, O.S.A.     
  93. Ángel Pérez Santos, O.S.A.    
  94. Víctor Gaitero González, O.S.A.     
  95. Anastasio Díez García, O.S.A.     
  96. Cipriano Polo García, O.S.A.     
  97. Emilio Camino Noval, O.S.A.    
  98. Felipe Barba Chamorro, O.S.A.     
  99. Luis Blanco Álvarez, O.S.A.    
  100. Luciano Ramos Villafruela, O.S.A.    
  101. Ubaldo Revilla Rodríguez, O.S.A.    
  102. Ribogerto A. de Anta y de Barrio, Sac. Dioc.     
  103. Fortunato Arias Sánchez, Sac. Dioc.  
  104. Miguel Díaz Sánchez, Sac. Dioc.  

14.– Madrid y Sevilla (63)
Causa Enrique Saiz Aparicio, S.D.B., y 62 Comp.

  1. Enrique Sáiz Aparicio, S.D.B.    
  2. Félix González Tejedor, S.D.B.    
  3. Germán Martín Martín, S.D.B.    
  4. José Villanova Tormo, S.D.B.    
  5. Pío Conde Conde, S.D.B.    
  6. Miguel Lasaga Carazo, S.D.B.    
  7. Andrés Jiménez Galera, S.D.B.    
  8. Luis Martínez Alvarellos, S.D.B.     
  9. Juan Larragueta Garay, S.D.B.     
  10. Pascual de Castro Herrera, S.D.B.    
  11. Virgilio Edreira Mosquera, S.D.B.    
  12. Francisco Edreira Mosquera, S.D.B.    
  13. Pedro Artolozaga Mellique, S.D.B.    
  14. Manuel Borrajo Míguez, S.D.B.    
  15. Justo Juanes Santos, S.D.B.    
  16. Heliodoro Ramos García, S.D.B.    
  17. Esteban Vázquez Alonso, S.D.B.     
  18. Pablo García Sánchez, S.D.B.    
  19. Valentín Gil Arribas, S.D.B.    
  20. Anastasio Garzón González, S.D.B.    
  21. Francisco José Martín López de Arroyave, S.D.B.    
  22. Ramón Eirín Mayo, S.D.B.     
  23. Juan de Mata Díez, Laico     
  24. Salvador Fernández Pérez, S.D.B.     
  25. Sabino Hernández Laso, S.D.B.    
  26. Andrés Gómez Sáez, S.D.B.    
  27. Carmelo Juan Pérez Rodríguez, S.D.B.    
  28. Esteban Cobo Sanz, S.D.B.    
  29. Manuel Martín Pérez, S.D.B.    
  30. Teódulo González Fernández, S.D.B.     
  31. Victoriano Fernández Reinoso, S.D.B.    
  32. Florencio Rodríguez Guemes, S.D.B.    
  33. Dionisio Ullívarri Barajuán, S.D.B.     
  34. Mateo Garolera Masferrer, S.D.B.     
  35. José María Celaya Badiola, S.D.B.     
  36. Nicolás de la Torre Merino, S.D.B.    
  37. Emilio Arce Díez, S.D.B.    
  38. Antonio Cid Rodríguez, S.D.B.    
  39. Juan Codera Marqués, S.D.B.    
  40. Tomás Gil de la Cal, S.D.B.    
  41. Higinio de Mata Díez, S.D.B.    
  42. Federico Cobo Sanz, S.D.B.    
  43. Antonio Torrero Luque, S.D.B.    
  44. Antonio Fernández Camacho, S.D.B.     
  45. Manuel Fernández Ferro, S.D.B.     
  46. Juan Luis Hernández Medina, S.D.B.    
  47. Antonio Rodríguez Blanco, Sac. Dioc.    
  48. Bartolomé Blanco Márquez, Laico     
  49. José Limón Limón, S.D.B.     
  50. Antonio Enrique Canut Isús, S.D.B.    
  51. Miguel Molina de la Torre, S.D.B.    
  52. Pablo Caballero López, S.D.B.     
  53. Antonio Mohedano Larriva, S.D.B.    
  54. Francisco Míguez Fernández, S.D.B.    
  55. Félix Paco Escartín, S.D.B.    
  56. Manuel Gómez Contioso, S.D.B.     
  57. Antonio Pancorbo López, S.D.B.    
  58. Honorio Hernández Martín, S.D.B.    
  59. Tomás Alonso Sanjuán, S.D.B.    
  60. Esteban García García, S.D.B.    
  61. Rafale Rodríguez Mesa, S.D.B.    
  62. José Blanco Delgado, S.D.B.    
  63. Teresa Cejudo Redondo, Laica     

15.– Madrid (42)
Causa Buenaventura García Paredes, O.P., Miguel Léibar Garay, S.M., y 40 Comp.

  1. Buenaventura García Paredes, O.P.     
  2. Alfredo Fanjul Acebal, O.P.    
  3. Félix Alonso Muñiz, O.P.    
  4. Juan Mendibelzúa Ocerin, O.P.    
  5. José Gafo Muñiz, O.P.    
  6. José López Tascón, O.P.    
  7. Reginaldo Hernández Ramírez, O.P.    
  8. Vicente Álvarez Cienfuegos, O.P.    
  9. Vicente Peña Ruiz, O.P.    
  10. Vicente Rodríguez Fernández, O.P.     
  11. Vidal Luis Gómara, O.P.    
  12. Antonio Varona Ortega, O.P.     
  13. Amado Cubeñas Diego-Madrazo, O.P.    
  14. Cipriano Alguacil Torredenaida, O.P.    
  15. Eduardo González Santo Domingo, O.P.    
  16. Manuel Moreno Martínez, O.P.    
  17. Higinio Roldán Iriberri, O.P.    
  18. Inocencio García Díez, O.P.    
  19. Juan Crespo Calleja, O.P.    
  20. Juan Herrero Arroyo, O.P.    
  21. José Luis Palacio Muñiz, O.P.     
  22. José Santonja Pinsach, O.P.    
  23. Leoncio Arce Urrutia, O.P.    
  24. Maximino Fernández Marínas, O.P.     
  25. Teófilo Montes Calvo, O.P.    
  26. Víctor García Ceballos, O.P.    
  27. Jesús Villaverde Andrés, O.P.     
  28. Isabelino Carmona Fernández, O.P.    
  29. Jacinto García Riesco, O.P.    
  30. Luis Furones Furones (Arenas), O.P.    
  31. Manuel Álvarez Álvarez, O.P.    
  32. José María López Carrillo, O.P.    
  33. Nicasio Romo Rubio, O.P.    
  34. Pedro Ibañez Alonso, O.P.    
  35. Manuel Santiago Santiago, O.P.    
  36. José Delgado Pérez, O.P.    
  37. Francisco Fernández Escosura, O.P.    
  38. José Prieto Fuentes, O.P.    
  39. Miguel Léibar Garay, S.M.     
  40. Joaquín Ochoa Salazar, S.M.     
  41. Sabino Ayastuy Errasti, S.M.    
  42. Florencio Arnaiz Cejudo, S.M.      

16.– Mérida-Badajoz (7)
Causa Félix Echevarría Gorostiaga, O.F.M., y 6 Comp.

  1. Félix Echevarría Gorostiaga, O.F.M.     
  2. José María Azurmendi Mugarza, O.F.M.     
  3. Francisco Carlés González, O.F.M.    
  4. Luis Echevarría Gorostiaga, O.F.M.    
  5. Simón Miguel Rodríguez, O.F.M.    
  6. Miguel Zarragúa Iturriaga, O.F.M.    
  7. Antonio Sáez de Ibarra López, O.F.M.    

 17.– Oviedo (10)
Causa Celestino José Alonso Villar, O.P., y  9 Comp.

  1. Celestino José Alonso Villar, O.P.    
  2. Santiago Franco Mayo, O.P.    
  3. Gregorio Díez Pérez, O.P.    
  4. Abilio Sáiz López, O.P.    
  5. Miguel Menéndez García, O.P.    
  6. José María Palacio Montes, O.P.     
  7. Isidro Ordoñez Díez, O.P.     
  8. Cristóbal Iturriaga-Echevarría, O.P.     
  9. Pedro Vega Ponce, O.P.     
  10. José María Laguía Puerto, O.P.    

18.– Oviedo (1)
Causa Eufrasio del Niño Jesús (Barredo Fernández), O.C.D.

  1. Eufrasio del Niño Jesús (Barredo Fernández), O.C.D.

19.– Santander (14)
Causa Enrique Izquierdo Palacios, O.P. y 13 Comp.

  1. Enrique Izquierdo Palacios, O.P.    
  2. Enrique Canal Gómez, O.P.     
  3. Manuel Gutiérrez Ceballos, O.P.    
  4. Eliseo Miguel Largo, O.P.     
  5. Miguel Rodríguez González, O.P.     
  6. Bernardino Irurzun Otermín, O.P.    
  7. Eleuterio Marne Mansilla, O.P.     
  8. Pedro Luis Luis, O.P.     
  9. José María García Tabar, O.P.    
  10. Estanislao García Obeso, O.P.    
  11. Germán Caballero Atienza, O.P.    
  12. José Menéndez García, O.P.    
  13. Victoriano Ibáñez Alonso, O.P.    
  14. Eugenio Andrés Amo, O.P.    

20.– Toledo (22)
Causa Víctor Chumillas Fernández, O.F.M., y 21 Comp.

  1. Víctor Chumillas Fernández, O.F.M.    
  2. Ángel Hernández-Ranera de Diego, O.F.M.    
  3. Domingo Alonso de Frutos, O.F.M.     
  4. Martín Lozano Tello, O.F.M.    
  5. Julián Navío Colado, O.F.M.     
  6. Benigno Prieto del Pozo, O.F.M.     
  7. Marcelino Ovejero Gómez, O.F.M.    
  8. José de Vega Pedraza, O.F.M.    
  9. José Álvarez Rodríguez, O.F.M.     
  10. Santiago Mate Calzada, O.F.M.    
  11. Andrés Majadas Málaga, O.F.M.    
  12. Alonso Sánchez Hernández-Raner, O.F.M.    
  13. Anastasio González Rodríguez, O.F.M.    
  14. Félix Maroto Moreno, O.F.M.    
  15. Federico Herrera Bermejo, O.F.M.    
  16. Antonio Rodrigo Anton, O.F.M.    
  17. Saturnino Río Rojo, O.F.M.    
  18. Ramón Tejado Librado, O.F.M.     
  19. Vicente Majadas Málaga, O.F.M.     
  20. Valentín Díez Serna, O.F.M.     
  21. Félix Gómez-Pinto Piñero, O.F.M.     
  22. Perfecto Carrascosa Santos, O.F.M.    
21.– Toledo (13)
Causa Liberio González Nombela, Sac. Dioc., y 12 comp.
  1. Liberio González Nombela, Sac. Dioc.    
  2. Francisco López-Gasco Fernández- Largo, Sac. Dioc.    
  3. Miguel Beato Sánchez, Sac. Dioc.    
  4. Bartolomé Rodríguez Soria, Sac. Dioc.    
  5. Mamerto Carchano Carchano, Sac. Dioc.    
  6. Agrícola Rodríguez G. de los Huertos Sac. Dioc.     
  7. Saturnino Ortega Montealegre, Sac. Dioc.     
  8. Domingo Sánchez Lázaro, Sac. Dioc.    
  9. Joaquín de la Madrid Arespacochaga, Sac. Dioc.     
  10. Justino Alarcón Vera, Sac. Dioc.    
  11. José Polo Benito, Sac. Dioc.    
  12. Francisco Maqueda López, Subdiácono    
  13. Ricardo Pla Espí, Sac. Dioc.    

22.– Toledo (4)
Causa Teodosio Rafael (Diodoro López), F.S.C., y 3 Comp.

  1. Teodosio Rafael (Diodoro López Hernando), F.S.C.     
  2. Eustaquio (Luis Villanueva Montoya), F.S.C.    
  3. Carlos Jorge (Dalmacio Bellota Pérez), F.S.C.    
  4. Felipe José (Pedro Juan Álvarez Pérez), F.S.C.  

23.– Toledo (16)
Causa Eusebio del Niño Jesús (Ovidio Fernández Arenillas), O.C.D. y 15 Comp.

  1. Eusebio del Niño Jesús (Ovidio Fernández Arenillas), O.C.D.     
  2. Nazario del Sagrado Corazón (Nazario del Valle González), O.C.D.    
  3. Pedro José de los Sagrados Corazones (Pedro Jiménez Vallejo), O.C.D.    
  4. Ramón de la Virgen del Carmen (José Grijalvo Medel), O.C.D.     
  5. Tirso de Jesús María (Gregorio Sánchez Sancho), O.C.D.     
  6. José Agustín del Santísimo Sacramento (Tomás Mateos Sánchez), O.C.D.     
  7. Hermilo de San Eliseo (Pedro Ramón Rodríguez Calle), O.C.D.    
  8. Eliseo de Jesús Crucificado (Esteban Cuevas Casquero), O.C.D.     
  9. Perfecto de la Virgen del Carmen (Perfecto Domínguez Monge) O.C.D.    
  10. Melchor del Niño Jesús (Melchor Martín Monge) O.C.D.     
  11. Constancio de S. José (José Mata Luis), O.C.D.     
  12. Félix de la Virgen del Carmen (Luis Gómez de Pablo), O.C.D.    
  13. Plácido del Niño Jesús (José Luis Collado Oliver), O.C.D.    
  14. José María de la Dolorosa (Vicente Álamo Jiménez), O.C.D.    
  15. Daniel de la Sagrada Pasión (Daniel Mora Nine), O.C.D.    
  16. Clemente de los Sagrados Corazones (Clemente López Yagüe), O.C.D
SIGLASORDEN RELIGIOSA
A.A.S.CAdoratrices Esclavas del Santísimo Sacramento y Caridad
C.C.V.Carmelitas de la Caridad - Vedruna
C.M.Carmelitas Misioneras
C.M.F.Misioneras del Corazón de María
F.H.M.Franciscanas Hijas de la Misericordia
F.M.S.Hermanos Maristas de la Enseñanza
F.S.C.Hermanos de las Escuelas Cristianas - La Salle
M.SS.CC.Misioneros de los Sagrados Corazones
O.C.D.Carmelitas Descalzos
O.Carm.Carmelitas. Orden del Carmen
O.F.M.Orden Franciscana - Franciscanos
O.P.Orden de Predicadores - Dominicos
O.S.A.Orden de San Agustín - Agustinos
O.SS.T.Orden de la Santísima Trinidad - Trinitarios
S.D.B.Sociedad Salesianos de Don Bosco - Salesianos
S.M.Compañía de María - Marianistas